DSM/ECU/JE331B988B: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|27C256 (EPROM) | |27C256 (EPROM) | ||
|DIP-28 | |DIP-28 | ||
|- | |||
|X101 | |||
|120NDK02: (Crystal oscillator, 2MHz) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:36, 22 September 2021
| Label | Component | Footprint |
|---|---|---|
| IC1 | M59107 (E310, Level shifter) | PLCC-44 |
| IC2 | M60011 (E303, I/O Expander) | PLCC-44 |
| IC3 | M1924FP | SOP-14 |
| IC4, IC5 | 4001BF | SOP-14 |
| IC6 | SOP-14 | |
| IC7 | MH6111 (TMP76C75T, Microprocessor) | PLCC-68 |
| IC101 | SIP-13(Hybrid ceramic) | |
| IC102 | E518A | SIP-19(Hybrid ceramic) |
| IC103 | SIP-11(Hybrid ceramic) | |
| IC104 | knock board (not populated) | DIP-15(Hybrid ceramic) |
| IC105 | SIP-7 | |
| IC106, IC107, IC108 | M5269L (Driver) | SIP-8 |
| IC109 | 27C256 (EPROM) | DIP-28 |
| X101 | 120NDK02: (Crystal oscillator, 2MHz) |